Please contact us at office@tcs.res.in for corrections/ clarifications

Life Member Name /Member ship No

Dr.Gopal Pande /L-1001
Dr.Arvinder Singh /L-1002
Dr Adhikari /L-1003
Dr.B.S.Dwarakanath /L-1004
Dr.Paresh Jain /L-1005
Dr.H.Krishnamurthy /L-1006
Dr.Madhu Dikshit /L-1007
Dr.Anuradha Dube /L-1008
Dr.Shailja Bhattacharya /L-1009
Prof. Sumeet Gujral /L-1010
Dr.Amar Das Gupta /L-1011
Dr.P.G. Subramanian /L-1012
Dr.Ashok Kumar M.S. /L-1013
Dr.Prasad Prabhakar Shenoy /L-1014
Dr.Archana Tiwari Vazifdar /L-1015
Dr.Epari Sridhar /L-1016
Dr.Santosh Menon /L-1017
Dr.Munita Meenu Bal /L-1018
Dr.Nikhil Patkar /L-1019
Dr.Badrinath Yajamanam /L-1020
Mr.Sitaram Ghogale /L-1021
Dr.Ajit Kumar Saxena /L-1022
Dr.Mitali Chatterjee /L-1023
Prof. Sunil K. Arora /L-1024
Dr.Ritu Gupta /L-1025
Dr.S.P. Chandrashekar /L-1026
Dr.Sharmila Barve /L-1027
Mr.Vimal K. Joshi /L-1028
Prof. Satya Narayan Das /L-1029
Dr.Aleem Ahmed Khan /L-1030
Dr.Renu Saxena /L-1031
Dr.Sujay Prasad /L-1032
Mrs.Rekha R Gour /L-1033
Dr.S.V. Chiplunkar /L-1034
Dr.Shanaz Khodaiji /L-1035
Ms.Kanchan Jeswani /L-1036
Dr.Sanjay Mehrotra /L-1037
Dr.Shano Naseem, /L-1038
Ms.Keerti A. Syed /L-1039
Dr.Sharmila Ghosh /L-1040
Dr.S.Sudha Murthy /L-1041
Prof. Hara Prasad Pati /L-1042
Dr.Mamata V. Yargop /L-1043
Mr.Avinash Raj /L-1044
Dr.Lissy K. Krishnan /L-1045
Mr.Raghvendra Raman Mishra /L-1046
Prof. Rajive Kumar /L-1047
Dr Anita Chopra /L-1048
Dr.Dipti Kalita /L-1049
Dr.Omana Joy /L-1050
Dr.Surapaneni Krishna Mohan /L-1051
Dr.Vishnu Priya V /L-1052
Mr.A.L. Vishwakarma /L-1053
Dr.Rekha A. Nair /L-1054
Dr.Nileena Nayak /L-1055
Dr.A.B.M. Yunus /L-1056
Dr.Swati Pai /L-1057
Dr.Paban Kumar Agrawala /L-1058
Dr.Manu Goyal /L-1059
Dr.Karuna Rameshkumar /L-1060
Dr.Jyoti Anand Kode /L-1061
Dr.Pawan Kumar Gupta /L-1062
Dr.Tushar Harsukh Toprani /L-1063
Dr.Hemangini Hasit Vora /L-1064
Dr.Tathagata Choudhuri /L-1065
Dr.Sujata Mohanty /L-1066
Dr.Alok Chandra Bharti /L-1067
Dr.C. Gowri Priya /L-1068
Dr.A. Mangala Gowri /L-1069
Dr.Vivek M. Tanavde /L-1070
Dr.Neena Goyal /L-1071
Dr.Manoj Kumar Barthwal /L-1072
Dr.Venkatesh Ponemone /L-1073
Mr.Thiruvaimozhi A /L-1074
Mr.Doureradjou Peroumal /L-1075
Ms.Suchitra Mohanty /L-1076
Mr.Sushil Kumar Sahu /L-1077
Dr.Anugya Bhatt /L-1078
Dr.Satish Devadas /L-1079
Dr.Sudhir Chandna /L-1080
Dr.T.V. Kumary /L-1081
Dr.Annie John /L-1082
Dr.Anil Handoo /L-1083
Dr.Sujata Law /L-1084
Dr.Rupali S. Parikh /L-1085
Ms.Nivedita Pathak /L-1086
Dr Amrita Saraf /L-1087
Miss. Shamal P. Vetale /L-1088
Dr.Prashant R. Tembhare /L-1089
Dr.Aruna Rangan /L-1090
Dr.Tina Dadu /L-1091
Dr.Swasti Sinha /L-1092
Miss Poornima Sivakumar /L-1093
Dr.Sridhar Ramanathan /L-1094
Dr.Manisha Rajan Madkaikar /L-1095
Ms.Maya R. Gupta /L-1096
Ms.Suchitra Swaminathan /L-1097
Dr.Annapoorni Rangarajan /L-1098
Dr.Bhaskar Saha /L-1099
Dr.K.G. Raghu /L-1100
Dr.Jitender Mohan Khunger /L-1101
Dr.Shankaranand S. Bharatnur /L-1102
Dr.Kishor Sadashiv Deshpande, /L-1103
Dr.William Rasican Surin /L-1104
Dr.Madhu Batra /L-1105
Dr.Debdas Bose /L-1106
Dr.Kunal Sehgal /L-1107
Dr.Anirban Basu /L-1108
Dr.Pradeep K. Dagur /L-1109
Dr.Prabhat Kumar Sharma /L-1110
Dr.Man Updesh Singh Sachdeva /L-1111
Dr.Jasmina Ahluwalia /L-1112
Dr.Priya Mary Jacob /L-1113
Miss Manisha Ramani /L-1114
Dr.Vishal Mehrotra /L-1115
Dr.Kavita Khadke /L-1116
Mr.Ubaldo Barbosa /L-1117
Natarajan Badri Narayan /L-1118
Dr.Seema Chhabra /L-1119
Dr.Neelam Varma /L-1120
Ms.Bhavana Pathania /L-1121
Dr.Sabina Langer /L-1122
Dr.Rekha Nirwan /L-1123
Dr.Rohit Jain /L-1124
Dr.Chirantan Bose /L-1125
Dr.Leena Kaushik Sharma /L-1126
Mr.Santhanam Abel Arul Nathan, /L-1127
Namita Kalra /L-1128
Prof.Manzoor Koyakutty /L-1129
Dr.Sanjeeb Kumar Sahoo /L-1130
Dr.Dipendra Kumar Mitra /L-1131
Mr.Atul Anand /L-1132
Dr.Bhawna Jha /L-1133
Dr.Pranav Dorwal /L-1134
Dr.Dipti Bisaria /L-1135
Dr.Reena Das /L-1136
Dr.Prashant Sharma /L-1137
Dr.Amit Rawat /L-1138
Dr.Swati Pravin Mulani /L-1139
Mr.Tathagata Chatterjee /L-1140
Dr.Neena Verma /L-1141
Dr.Deepak Kumar Mishra /L-1142
Dr.Sanjeev Puri /L-1143
Dr.M.G.Sridhar /L-1144
Dr.H.Nandeesha /L-1145
Dr.R.Soundravally /L-1146
Dr.Archana Bhatnagar /L-1147
Dr.Jayashree D. Kulkarni /L-1148
Dr.Savita Agarwal /L-1149
Mr.S.Anbalagan Selvaraj /L-1150
Ms.Deepu Pandita /L-1151
Dr.Vinita Sharma /L-1152
Dr.Kishor Ramkrishna Khodke /L-1153
Dr.Neeraj Jain /L-1154
Dr.G.Smeeta /L-1155
Dr.Juhee Chandra /L-1156
Mr.Jitendra Kumar Chaudhary /L-1157
Dr.Nitin Dayal /L-1158
Mr.Panguluri Radha Krishna /L-1159
Dr.S.Dhanraj Reddy /L-1160
Dr.T. Rachana Singh /L-1161
Dr.Veeramma .S /L-1162
Dr.Sunita N. Polampalli /L-1163
Dr.D.S. Madhumathi /L-1164
Dr.Sandeep Suresh Warghade /L-1165
Dr.Namrata Punit Awasthi /L-1166
Dr.Shipra Thukral /L-1167
Dr.Andreas Boehmler /L-1168
Mr.Rajendra Kumar /L-1169
Mr.Rakesh /L-1170
Mr.Dev Negi /L-1171
Ms.Deepu Pandita /L-1172
Dr.Ritesh Sachdev /L-1173
Dr.Tapadia.R /L-1174
Dr.Gayathri. K /L-1175
Dr.Anil Kumar P.R /L-1176
Dr.Neeloo Singh /L-1177
Dr.Arpita Roy Dam /L-1178
Dr.Geetanjali Sundaram /L-1179
Dr.Sreya Chattopadhyay /L-1180
Dr.Tulika Prasad /L-1181
Dr.Latha Rangan /L-1182
P.Shenbaga Priya /L-1183
Dr.Tapojyoti Das /L-1184
Dr.Monali Gupta /L-1185
Dr.Debasish Bandyopadhyay /L-1186
Dr.Sanjaya Kumar Mallick /L-1187
Dr.Padmakumar Narayanan /L-1188
Mr.Shashikant Damodar Ahire /L-1189
Dr.Seema Aggarwal /L-1190
Mr.P.Nagaraju /L-1191
Dr.Shrinivas B. Somalwar /L-1192
Dr.Kiran Kilaparty /L-1193
Dr.Mallika Dixit /L-1194
Dr.Amar Ranjan Singh /L-1195
DR.Khaliqur Rahman /L-1196
Dr.Anirban Ghosh /L-1197
Ankur Kulshreshtha /L-1198
Trupti Ghadigaonkar /L-1199
Dr Amit Bugalia /L-1200
Farhat Afrin /L-1201
OLIVIA ANAND RODRIGUES /L-1202
Mr.Koteswara Rao Nidamanuri /L-1203
Hemant Agrawal /L-1204
Dr.Gaurav Jain /L-1205
Dr.Nitin Mathur /L-1206
Dr.Surbhi Gupta /L-1207
Dr.Gaurav Sharma /L-1208
Dr.Sachin Jain /L-1209
Dr.Monica Singh /L-1210
Dr.Shivali Ahlawat /L-1211
Dr.Rashmi Kushwaha /L-1212
Dr.Sanjeev Kumar Gupta /L-1213
Dr Anuradha Tripathy /L-1214
Sonia Vij /L-1215
Dr.Jasmita /L-1216
Dr.Monica Rajpal /L-1217
Mr.Narendra Nala /L-1218
Dr.Urmi Chatterji /L-1219
Dr.Sharvan Sehrawat /L-1220
Dr.Sunil Babu Gosipatala /L-1221
Ms.Asma Bibi /L-1222
Ms.Priya Ramanathan /L-1223
Dr.Suman Mishra /L-1224
Mr.Gajendra M Jogdand /L-1225
Dr.Darakhshan Nigar Khan /L-1226
Dr.Mili Jain /L-1227
Dr.Uttara Chakraborty /L-1228
Dr.Aastha Gupta /L-1229
Dr.Pronati Gupta /L-1230
Dr.Ruchi Gupta /L-1231
Dr.Nirupma Trehanpati /L-1232
Mr.Manju /L-1233
Dr.Sridhar /L-1234
Dr.Vamsee Chatakonda /L-1235
Mr.Vikrant Pitke /L-1236
Dr.Ajay Phadke /L-1237
Dr.Priyanka /L-1238
Dr Anjali Vishwanath /L-1239
Madhuri Rajaneesh Tolahunase /L-1240
Dr.Permeet Kaur Bagga /L-1241
Dr Shanthala Devi A M /L-1242
Dr.Ritu Chadha /L-1243
Dr.Jaspreet Singh /L-1244
Dr.Anandi Lobo /L-1245
Dr.Vainav Patel /L-1246
Dr.Suthanthira Kannan /L-1247
Dr.Monika Gupta /L-1248
Dr Jangbhadur Singh Sarne /L-1249
DR.K Subramaniam /L-1250
Mr.Siva Kumar M R /L-1251
Dr.POONAM B GERA /L-1252
Dr.Prashant P.Khadke /L-1253
Dr.Soumya Basu /L-1254
Dimpu Gogoi /L-1255
Dr.Purnima M. Kodat /L-1256
Dr.BIREN PARIKH /L-1257
Koushik Sil /L-1258
Dr.Naresh Sachdeva /L-1259
Dr.Neha Joshi /L-1260
Dr Nitin Chavan /L-1261
Dr.RAMACHANDRA RAO /L-1262
Dr.Tapasyapreeti /L-1263
Dr Fatema Y Rangwalla /L-1264
Mandar Patgaonkar /L-1265
K.K.Radhika, /L-1266
Dr.Kiran Ghodke /L-1267
PANKHIDUTTA /L-1268
Pooja /L-1270
Dr.(Mrs) Madhu Chhanda Mohanty /L-1272
Dr.N.Priyathersini /L-1273
Dr.T.Karuna /L-1274
Adarsh Sanikop /L-1275
Dr.Sonal Manohar /L-1276
Dr.Ashwini Shete, /L-1277
Dr.Namrate. N. R /L-1278
Dr.Anupama Arya /L-1279
Supreet Marath /L-1280
Dr.Ullas Mony /L-1281
Dr Raghwendra Mishra /L-1282
Dr Shalini Goel /L-1283
Dr Neha Singh /L-1284
Dr Simanti Datta /L-1285
Dr Chitra Mandal /L-1286
Dr Santosh Kumar Singh /L-1287
Dr Meenakshi Sharma /L-1288
Dr.Sandhya gulati /L-1289
Dr Nidhi Sharma /L-1290
Dr Abhiushek Purohit /L-1291
Dr.Ganesh Kumar.V /L-1292
Dr.Madhusudhanan /L-1293
Dr.Priyavadhana Balasubramanian /L-1294
Dr.Anbazhagan Kolandaswamy /L-1295
Dr.Kartthik S /L-1296
Dr.Shalini Singh /L-1297
Dr.Aarti Khanna /L-1298
Dr.Shrutika Java /L-1299
Dr.Neeraj Krishna Goyal /L-1300
Dr.Preethi S Chari /L-1301
Dr.Harish Chandra /L-1302
Dr.Dia Mansukhani /L-1303
Dr.Monica Gupta /L-1304
Dr.Neeraj Arora /L-1305
Dr.AUROBINDA SAMAL /L-1306
Dr.Bipin Shah /L-1307
Dr.Prakash Suvasia /L-1308
Dr.Mohan Galande /L-1309
Dr.Chirayu Phadhiar /L-1310
Mr.Chittibabu Vatte /L-1311
Dr.Vinitha Richard /L-1312
Dr.Nishit Gupta /L-1313
Dr.Shashi Bansal /L-1314
Dr.Kunal Sharma /L-1315
Dr.Seema Malhotra /L-1316
Ms.Neha Goyal /L-1317
Dr.RAJESH CHANDRAN /L-1318
Mr.Sathyaseelan K /L-1319
Dr.Richa Chauhan /L-1320
Dr.Dhanwanti Inamdar /L-1321
Dr.Pranjal Biswas /L-1322
Dr.Deepshi Thakral /L-1323
Dr.ASISH RATH /L-1324
Dr.Vishrut K.S. /L-1325
Dr.Sumita Saluja /L-1326
Dr.Kavita Pal /L-1327
Dr.Srabani Mukherjee /L-1328
Dr.Meetu Agrawal /L-1329
Dr.Ani Praveen /L-1330
Dr.Neena Mampilly /L-1331
Dr.Manjunath Sannegowda /L-1332
Dr.Jayasree Govindan /L-1333
Dr.Prashant Deshpande /L-1334
Dr.Anuradha Talukdar /L-1335
Dr.Banashree Devi Rajkumari /L-1336
Dr.Srividhya R /L-1337
Dr.Karthik Bommannan B.K /L-1338
Dr.SIVADAS VP /L-1339
Dr.Sundar Popat Shewale /L-1340
Dr.NISHIT GUPTA /L-1341
Dr.Komal Galani /L-1342
Dr.PARUL ARORA /L-1343
Dr.Ashish Gupta /L-1344
Dr.Tripura Chaturvedula.B /L-1345
Dr.Sindhura /Lakshmi K /Laxminarayana /L-1346
Dr.Atul Tiwari /L-1347
Dr.Gurvinder Kaur /L-1348
Dr.Surabhi Raj /L-1349
Dr.Ram Mohan Jaiswal /L-1350
Dr.Tushar Sahni /L-1351
Dr.Shikha Garg /L-1352
Dr.GEETA YADAV /L-1353
Dr.Sandhya S /L-1354
Dr.Jyotsna Kailashiya /L-1355
LtCol(retd) Dr Nina Duttaroy /L-1356
Dr.Vandana puri /L-1357
Dr.RAJANI ANAND /L-1358
Dr.Sreejesh Sreedharanunni /L-1359
Dr.Manasi Mundada /L-1360
Dr.Manjiri Makde /L-1361
Dr.Prabin Kumar /L-1362
Dr.Rahul Arora /L-1363
Dr.AVINASH GUPTA /L-1364
Dr.Khushbu khetan /L-1365
Dr.Pratyusha Gudapati /L-1366
Dr.PRADEEP KUMAR V /L-1367
Dr.Ullas PT /L-1368
Dr.SOJIT TOMO /L-1369
Dr.Srinivas Reddy Bonam /L-1370
Dr.RENJITH P NAIR /L-1371

Student Name /Member ship No

Mr. Satyananda Patel /S-1001
Mr. Sachin Kumar /S-1003
Mr. Prem Prakash /S-1004
Anupam Jyoti /S-1005
Mr. Ravi Shankar Keshari /S-1006
Mr. Rajiv Lochan Tiwari /S-1007
Mr. Rohit Saluja /S-1008
Mr. Prashant Singh Chauhan /S-1009
Mr. Ajay Kumar /S-1010
Mr. Sudipto Ganguly /S-1011
Mr. Anuj Singla /S-1012
Mr. Abdullah Farooque /S-1013
Mr. Nithin T.P. /S-1014
Mr. Vijay Kumar Prajapati /S-1016
Mr. Kamalakkannan Soundara Rajan /S-1017
Mr. Periasamy Vaiyapuri Subbarayan /S-1018
Ms. Indu S /S-1019
Ms. Vasavi Sundaram /S-1020
Mr. Prakash G /S-1021
Mr. Rajkumar Vutukuri /S-1022
Ms. Subhadra Haldar /S-1023
Mr. Benson CS /S-1024
Ms. A. Radhika Chandra /S-1025
Mr. Hardik Gala /S-1026
Mr. Ramanath Narayana Hegde /S-1027
Ms. Sharanya Bola /S-1028
Ms. Sreepoorna Unni /S-1029
Ms. Swathi H.K. /S-1030
Mr. Vivek Khanna /S-1031
Mr. Vishal Singh /S-1032
Ms. Ankita Mishra /S-1033
Mr. Swapnil C. Walke /S-1034
Ms. Anumol Jose /S-1035
Ms. Manitha B. Nair /S-1036
Mr. Sanjay Kumar Mithra /S-1037
Mr. Hem Chandra Jha /S-1038
Ms. Nidhi Lal /S-1039
Mr. Peri Sateesh /S-1040
Mr. Rajashekharagouda Giraddi /S-1041
Ms. P.R. Sreerekha /S-1042
Ms. Ragaseema V.M. /S-1043
Mr. Hemant Kumar Vyas /S-1044
Mr. Amitav Mohanty /S-1045
Mr. Dinesh Giri Goswami /S-1046
Mr. Abhishek Sinha /S-1047
Abhishek Tyagi /S-1048
Miss Kavitha Sivasubramaniyan /S-1049
Ms. Divya G /S-1050
Ms. Meera Saxena /S-1051
Mr. Anoop Vasandan /S-1052
Ms. Lakshmi S. Pillai /S-1053
Mr. Naseer M /S-1054
Ms. Rakhi Pal /S-1055
Ms. Shraddha A. Sane /S-1056
Mr. Rohitashw Kumar /S-1057
Mr. Kishore Kumar /S-1058
Mr. Awadhesh Kumar Arya /S-1059
Ms. Deepa Pokharia /S-1060
Mr. Amit Kumar Tripathi /S-1061
Mr. Mohammad Shoiab /S-1062
Ms. Vyom Sharma /S-1063
Mr. Sumanta Chatterjee /S-1064
Ms. Pratima Basak /S-1065
Mr. Mritunjai Singh /S-1066
Mr. Muthyala Sudhakar /S-1067
Ms. Malini Sanjay Chawla /S-1068
Mr. Dinesh Kumar /S-1069
Puja Tiwary /S-1070
Mr. M. Satya Narayana /S-1071
Mr. Abhilash Sasidharan /S-1072
Mr. Ashok Kumar Yadav /S-1073
Mr. Shilpak Chatterjee /S-1074
Mr. Kaushik Bhattacharya /S-1075
Pragya Misra /S-1076
Mr. Balla Muralia Mohan Sagar /S-1077
Mr. Arun Kumar Haldar /S-1078
Ms. Reema Gupta /S-1079
Ms. Susmita Roy /S-1080
Mr. Alak Manna /S-1081
Mr. Debanjan Mukhopadhyay /S-1082
Miss Sneha Gang /S-1084
Mr. Deepak Kumar /S-1085
Mr. G. Sivaram /S-1086
Dr. Monica Sharma /S-1088
Miss Roopam Sharma /S-1089
Dr. Kaustuv Nayak /S-1090
Mr. Aakash Jain /S-1091
Mr. Hemant Kumar Mishra /S-1092
Ms. Kruti Buch /S-1093
Dr. Sonal Jain /S-1094
Mr. Prashant Prakash Warang /S-1095
Dr. Sunil Kumar Singh /S-1096
Dr. Sharda Kumari /S-1097
Dr. Ambak kumar Rai /S-1098
Ms. Shilpa Sen /S-1099
Dr. Paresh Kulkarni /S-1100
Mr. S. Chandra Sekaran /S-1101
Mr. Renjith P Nair /S-1102
Mr. Shetty Prasad Jayaram /S-1103
Ms. Aayushi Kanodia /S-1104
Mr. Mohd Aslam /S-1105
Dr. Bhaumik. A. Shah /S-1106
Ms. Lopamudra Das /S-1107
Ms. Ankita Chourasia /S-1108
Mr. Abhishek Kumar Singh /S-1109
Ms. Swati Garg /S-1110
Ms. Neera Yadav /S-1111
Mr. Ashish Dwivedi /S-1112
Mr. Syed Faiz Mujtaba /S-1113
Mr. Sandeep Kumar Goyal /S-1114
Ms. Neema Negi /S-1115
Mr. Ashutosh Kumar /S-1116
Ms. Tara. S /S-1117
Ms. Madhuparna Nandi /S-1118
Dr. Karthik Bommannan B.K /S-1119
Shibabrata Mukherjee /S-1121
Mr. Avijit Sarkar /S-1122
Mr. Saptarshi Roy /S-1123
Ms. Roma Sinha /S-1124
Dr. Piu Saha /S-1125
Rimjhim Roy Choudhury /S-1126
Sunanda Kundu /S-1127
Ms. Nabanita Chatterjee /S-1128
Mr. Subhadip Das /S-1129
Priya Gopal /S-1130
Sneha Mitra /S-1131
Ms. Suhana Datta /S-1132
Mr.Vikas Chandra /S-1133
Dipika Goyal /S-1134
Megha Dubey /S-1135
Mr. Ujjal Das /S-1136
Mr. Ashok Kumar Sahu /S-1137
Ms. Pooja Pallavi /S-1138
Manu Asthana /S-1139
Gaurav Chatterjee /S-1140
Debasri Mukherjee /S-1141
Ms. Mousumi Dutta /S-1142
Sampurna Roy Choudhury /S-1143
Neha Rai /S-1144
Ms. Susmita Ghosh /S-1145
Ms. Neha Sharma /S-1146
Ms. Soumita De /S-1147
Dipali Dhawan /S-1148
Swatilekha Maiti /S-1149
Ram Kumar Singh /S-1150
Subhoshree Chatterjee /S-1151
Anand Prakash Yadav /S-1152
Mr. Mohan CM /S-1153
Samarpan Maiti /S-1154
Nabanita Mukherjee /S-1155
Ms. Payel Ghosh /S-1156
Mr. Sathi Babu Chodisetti /S-1157
Dr Shweta Jain /S-1158
Miss. Reecha Shah /S-1159
Mr. Sandeep Kumar Vishwakarma /S-1160
Mr. Avinash Bardia /S-1161
Dr Tushar Sehgal /S-1162
Ella Bhagyaraj /S-1163
Dr Pradeep Dwivedi /S-1164
Sayantani Nath /S-1165
Pompom Ghosh, /S-1166
Rutusmita Mishra /S-1167
Sujit Suklabaidya /S-1168
Indrani Das /S-1169
Ms. ADITI NAYAK /S-1170
Amit Kumar /S-1171
Debomita Sengupta /S-1172
Swati /S-1173
Ratnadeep Mukherjee /S-1174
Nivedita Kuila /S-1175
Anjan Ku. Pradhan /S-1176
Sneha Singh /S-1177
Sunita Keshari /S-1178
Ravichandra Tagirasa /S-1179
Rosalima Peter /S-1180
SUBRAMANIAM AGATHEESWARAN /S-1181
Dharmendra Kumar Bhargava /S-1182
Pratiksha Alagh /S-1183
Ms. Gaganjyot Kaur /S-1184
Mr. Yogesh Suryawanshi /S-1185
Subhasmita Mohanty /S-1186
Mr. Pijus Kanti Barman /S-1187
Mr. Praveen Barrodia /S-1188
Mr. Ravindra Kumar /S-1189
Mr. Dheerendra Gupta /S-1190
Mr. Prashant R Khandagale /S-1191
Sabindra Kumar Samal /S-1192
Mr. Cyrus Alexander /S-1193
Mr. Bamadeb Patra /S-1194
Mr. Anoop Kumar /S-1195
N. Himaja /S-1197
Rashmi Ray /S-1198
Dr. Nitinkumar Rathod /S-1199
Mr. Sivasankaran /S-1200
Dr. S. Sri Gayathri /S-1201
Dr. Gautami Kokil /S-1202
Dr. Suriyan /S-1204
Dr. Nikhil Rabade /S-1205
Anil Kumar Jaiswal /S-1206
Ms. Sourina Pal /S-1207
Mr. Masroor Anwar /S-1208
Mr. Praveen Kumar /S-1209
Ms. Anshika Narang /S-1210
Ms. Pooja Singh /S-1211
Mr. Gaurav Tyagi /S-1212
Mr. Rakesh Kumar /S-1213
Mr. Abhishek Kumar /S-1214
Ms. Manasi Kulkarni /S-1215
Ms. POOJA DALAVI /S-1216
Mr. NILESH DHOLE /S-1217
Ms. Shilpa Kushte /S-1218
Dr. Mega Lahori /S-1219
Sritama De Sarkar /S-1220
Dr. Umang Patel /S-1221
Mr. Rahul Sharma /S-1222
Mr. Dushyant Kumar /S-1223
Dr Sushant Soni /S-1224
Dr Venkatesan /S-1225
Dr ABHISHEK DASHORA /S-1226
Ms. Jyoti Sutar /S-1227
Ms. Varsha Prabhu /S-1228
Ms. Sukeshani Salwe /S-1229
Dr Abhishek Purohit /S-1230
Dr. Divya Aggarwal /S-1231
Mr. Manojkumar Prajapati /S-1232
Ms. Aakansha /S-1233
Ms. ABISHA PATHAN /S-1234
Dr. Tashi Agarwal /S-1235
Reshmi Das /S-1236
Anuma Singh /S-1237
Mr. Rahul Previn /S-1238
Dr Praveen Sharma /S-1239
Dr. Inderjeet Verma /S-1240
Rutika Naik /S-1241
Richeek Pradhan /S-1242
Mr. Hari /S-1243
Aryandra Arya /S-1244
Shallu Tomer /S-1245
Subhajit Brahma /S-1246
Dr. Reema Agarwal /S-1247
Dr. Bhumi Agrawal /S-1248
Ms. JAHNAVI /S-1251
AMIT KUMAR SINGH /S-1252
Mrs. Sneha Chaudhari /S-1253
Mrs. Ninjit Dhanota /S-1254
Dr. Tejal Madhwani /S-1255
Mehak Vohra /S-1256
Dr. Supriya /S-1257
Mr. Anil Tiwari /S-1258
Wilma Tauro /S-1259
Akshta Kawale /S-1260
Nisha Ghatwai /S-1261
Nikesh Kunder /S-1262
Nilesh Deshpande /S-1263
Ms. Chetana Mishra /S-1264
Mrs. Sarika Patil /S-1265
Asha Priyadarshini /S-1266
Chinmayi Kakirde /S-1267
Sarika Singh /S-1268
Parvind Singh /S-1268
Deepak Sharma /S-1270
Sachin /S-1271
Sheeta kedia /S-1272
Rohit Kumar kori /S-1273
Pratiksha devre /S-1274
Avinada Mahanta /S-1275
Poojan Agarwal /S-1276
Sourina Pal /S-1277
Pooja Dalvi /S-1278
Vandana Sharma /S-1279
Shashwata Benerjee /S-1280
Bandana Mehrotra /S-1281
Manoj /S-1282
Rajesh Kumar Bhola /S-1283
Bharathi Ravi /S-1284
Utpreksha Vaish /S-1285
Mr.ABHISHEK PANDEYA /S-1286
Mr.Krishna Gundawar /S-1287
Mr.Justin Jacob /S-1288
Mr.VINIT SHARMA /S-1289
Ms. NEHA JODHAWAT /S-1290
Ms. Divashree /S-1291
Dr. DILSHAD DHALIWAL /S-1292
Ms.Mahima sanyal /S-1293
Ms.Pearl Rodrigues /S-1294
Dr.Shruthi P.S /S-1295
Dr.Priyanka Katke /S-1296
Ms. Manisha Suthar /S-1297
Mr. ANKESH PANDEY /S-1298
Ms. Shilpa Bhowmick /S-1299
Ms.Pritha Mukherjee /S-1300
Mr.SOUMYA SENGUPTA /S-1301
Ms.Snehal Kaginkar /S-1302
Dr.GAURAV SHELGAONKAR /S-1303
Ms.Sadhna Aggarwal /S-1304
Ms.TWINKLE VIKRAM SINGH KHANKA /S-1305
Dr.Swati Kalantri /S-1306
Mr.Aniruddha Bagchi /S-1307
Mr.Avinash Padhi /S-1308
Dr.Amlan Das /S-1309
Dr.Subhendu Chakrabarty /S-1310
Mr.Gunit Nongthombam /S-1311
Mr.SUMIT KUMAR SINGH /S-1312
Mr.RAHUL SHUKLA /S-1313
Dr. Diksha Yadav /S-1314
Dr.PARSHW SINGH /S-1315

 

Please contact us at office@tcs.res.in for corrections/ clarifications.